List of Stall Numbers

including all Crafters - Permanent Members and Casual Members with webpages

Other lists sorted by

Crafter Surname    Business Name    Craft Products

This list includes

Permanent Members

Permanent Members on Sabbatical

Casual Members who have chosen to be included on the website

 

Web pages of Permanent Members

        Stall No.         Crafter - Business name

      2 Enock Mutinhiri - African Animals

    12 Fanuel Mutemashango - Thabang

    13 Ermanno and Elvina Orso - Orso's Leather

    15 Fred & Rosemarie Mostert - F & R Crafters

    16 Elizabeth Gwebu - Lizzy & Vince Beadworks

    17 Vincent Ojeboh - Vincent Crafts

    18 Vincent Ojeboh - Vincent Crafts

    19 Simba Chiwanika - Tractors and plastic chickens

    21 Brigette Cohen - Ethuku

    22 Sikululekile Sharon Phuti - African Hair Pins

    23 Faranaaz Hendricks - Bloew - Handbags

    24 Jill Goldberg - Jam Tarts

    26 Beauty Gubuza - Kuyakhanya Craft

    27 Beauty Gubuza - Kuyakhanya Craft

    29 Simphiwe Manona - Gift Ceramics

    31 Nico & Fiona Bantjes - Artistic Woodturning

    33 Yvonne Naidoo - Ribbon Embroidery, 3D Decoupage

    34 Paul Moyo - Tinsmith

                 Country Kitchen

    35 Janet Meyer - Fruit

    37 Maggie Jacobs - ?

    38 Stian Visagie - Grizzly Beanz

    41 Alastair Stokell - Gourmet Vanilla

    42 2nd Somerset West Scout Group - Tea Garden and Hamburger Hut

    43 2nd Somerset West Scout Group - Tea Garden and Hamburger Hut

    44 Shadreck Chekenyere - Art, Animal Sketches

    45 Loyd Charakupa - Loyd Art

    46 Sicelo Nongauza - S G Can Flowers

    48 Marianna Schwenke - Marlia

    49 Mary Cameron - Toi-!kwiten

    50 Bev Shackleton - Pewter Connexion

    51 Zelda Botma - A Touch of Country

    52 Hilary Scholtz - Papillon

    55 Carel le Roux - Carel's Creations

    60 Peter Mazungubye - Stone carving

    61 Edelyn Mutseyekwa - Kuziva

    63 Vanessa Ely - Vanessa Ely Style

    64 Mickey Sanders, Mickey - Afri-Babes

    65 Wolfgang Weber - Waterwise Plants

    67 Karen Milligan - Ark Animals

    71 Anne-Marie Hoenck-Smith - Anne-Marie's Originals

    72 Anni Theron - Cobwebs

    74 Janet Hockly - Little House

    75 Joan Fourie - Just Us

    76 Gerda Tandler - Solo Bags 

    77 Andrew Dombuleni - Recycled Metalwork

    78 Yvonne Manyiki - Dimzique

    79 Lesley Demetriou - Lesley D

    80 Louise & Angus McNish - Zippity Bags

    81 Farai Matare - Art

    82 Dawn Hull - Tender Touch

    84 Cathy Kilgour, two by two gifts

    85 Richard Tityiwe - Reb African Arts

    86 Lee Connolly - Petite Boutique

    90 Akker & Miems Eykelenboom - Mr Gadget

    91 Karen and Douglas Kirchmann - Solid Surface Studio

    92 Santa Petersen - Fabric Bags

    93 Glen and Andrea Smith - Creative Native

    94 Ingrid Liebenberg - Alexis Originals

    95 Ona Burger - Crochet Doilies

    96 Tamsin Touwen - Earth Star

    97 Sonja de Souza and Matilda du Plessis - Tilja's

    99 Lukkie Gangen - Lukkie Creations

  101 Lesley Wonfor - Created for you by Lesley 

  102 Country Craft Market - Information

  103 Gill Oliver - The Fairy Grotto 

  104 Ronel Visser - Flights of Fancy / Second Time Around

  105 Paul & Rachael Kennedy - Fired Up Pottery

  106 Sithembele Mgadi - Shack dwelling 3D Pictures

  107 Nosisa Magutywa - Nosisa's African Beadwork

  108 Stemmet September - Always September

  109 Nomathemba Mditshwa - Endinako Trading

  110 Ronel Basson - Fanglasstic

  116 Ronaldino Tigere - Mixed Media Garden Sculptures

  118 Township Animal Rescue - Helderberg - Adopt a Pet

  126 Albert and Isabella Ngandu - Ngandu Curios

  127 Albert and Isabella Ngandu - Ngandu Curios

  128 Cornal Overmeyer - Exclusive Toys

  129 Cornal Overmeyer - Exclusive Toys

  130 Irmela & Rolf Kriebel - Summhof

  131 Lorna & Michael Hanning - Luree

  132 Christine Hardiman - Silk Garden Studio

  133 Brian & Marganne Kingston - Warthog Originals

  134 Eric Tollner - Eric Tollner - Red Earth

  135 Barbara Erasmus - Crochet doilies etc with beads

  136 Simone & Hamish Fyfe - Pirate Trading "Sea Moon"

  137 Gail Miller - Gail's Hats

  138 Bruce Goodall - WOW- World of Wonder

  139 Bruce Goodall - WOW- World of Wonder

  141 Lions Club - Books

  142 Kay Firkins - Koolaz ; Mums ; Ms Bags

  144 Sue Rutherford - The Bead Cart

  145 Wendy Worboys - KIDDIE KNITS

  146 Berri Els - Lavender Heart

  147 Diane Gallant - Diane's Décor

  148 Carol & Tim Yarnold - Intoto

  149 Wellington Chirisa - African Story

                 Country Kids

 

Web pages of Permanent Members who are on Sabbatical

Permanent Members on sabbatical have no fixed Stall Numbers but have a designated "cyber website stall" with a sab prefix

click on the i-chick, or use the footpath below to view all the pages of Permanent Member on Sabbatical

view casuals

Members on sabbatical

  Alvin Mark Schroeder - AMS Creations

 

Web pages of Casual Members who have chosen to be on this Website

Casual Members with a web page on this website have no fixed Stall Numbers but have a designated "cyber website stall" with a cc prefix

click on the i-chick, or use the footpath below to view all the Casual Member pages

view casuals

 Ille de Rijk - Handpainted Fabric Art

 Doug and Caroline Richmond - Wooden Reel Craft

  Karen Platte - Karen

  Douglas Carelse - D C Scrolls

  Jenny Wyllie - 3D

  Katharine Ambrose - Acrylic Artist

  Beatrice Mugure Gachugi - African Arts & Crafts

  Kim Schwerdtfeger - A Peace of Me

 

 

 

Last Updated 04 December 2018 12:25