List of

Business Names

at the Country Craft Market

Other lists sorted by

Stall Number    Crafter Surname    Craft Products

Use this list to access a Crafter's webpage, then click

on that Crafter's webpage if you want to return to this list

Below are all Crafters listed by  Stall Number

To select Stall, click on the i-chick          Long-Standing Members

This list includes all Permanent Members - ands who have chosen to be included on the website

          Business name - Crafter

 3D - Jenny Wyllie

 A Touch of Country - Zelda Botma

 Acrylic Painting - Katharine Ambrose

 African Arts & Crafts - Beatrice Mugure Gachugi

 African Hair Pins - Sikululekile Sharon Phuti

 African Story - Wellington Chirisa

 Alexis Originals - Ingrid Liebenberg

 Always September - Stemmet September

 AMS Creations - Alvin Mark Schroeder

 Amy Rose Apparel - Amy Morgan

 Angelic Fragrances - Maureen Giliam

 Anne-Marie's Originals - Anne-Marie Hoenck-Smith

 Anne's Table Linen - Anne Dreyer

 Ark Animals - Karen Milligan

 Art - Kerina Mazaiwana

 Artistic Woodturning - Nico Bantjes

 B G Leather - Bernie & Brenda May

 Bead and Wire Animals - Enock Mutinhiri

 Beaded Sculptures, Paintings - Bernard Bepura

 Books - Lions Club

 Carel's Creations - Carel le Roux

 Carpe Diem - Francois Möller

 Chadoka Art - Takura and Tendai Chadoka

 Cobwebs - Anni Theron

 Cooked Cousins - Lisa Cumberledge

 Created for you by Lesley - Lesley Wonfor

 Creative Egg Designs - Julie & Noel Morgan

 Creative Native - Glen and Andrea Smith

 D C Scrolls - Douglas Carelse

 Decorated Soap - Jannine Burls

 (The) Designers Studio - Debbie Patrick

 Diane's Table Décor - Diane Gallant

 Dimzique - Yvonne Manyiki

 Earth Star - Tamsin Touwen

 Endinako Trading - Nomathemba Mditshwa

 Esther's Linen - Esther Ganca

 Ethuku - Brigette Cohen 22

 Exclusive Toys - Cornal Overmeyer

 Exotic Plants - Anton Roux

 F & R Crafters - Fred & Rosemarie Mostert

 (The) Fairy Grotto - Gill Oliver

 Fanglasstic - Ronel Basson

 Fired Up Pottery - Paul & Rachael Kennedy

 Flights of Fancy - Ronel Visser

 Fruit - Janet Meyer

 Functional Footwear - Pieter van Santen

 Gail's Hats - Gail Miller

 Garden Curio Art - Ronaldino Tigere

 Gift Ceramics - Simphiwe Manona

 Glassware by André - André Gouws

 Gourmet Vanilla - Alastair Stokell

 Grizzly Beanz - Stian Visagie

 Hamburger Hut and Tea Garden - 2nd Somerset West Scout Group

 Handbags - Faranaaz Hendricks-Bloew

 Hardanger Embroidery - Rhodah Muteti

 Information - Country Craft Market

 Inkuni Crafts - Nollie and Ansie Uitenweerde

 Intoto - Carol & Tim Yarnold

 Iphe Jewellery - Phumza Nkasela

 Jewell's Home Crafts - Jenny Jewell

 Just Us Clothing - Joan Fourie

 Karen - Karen Platte

 Kasteel Kat - Les and Fiona Hellmann

 KIDDIE KNITS - Wendy Worboys

 Koolaz ; Mums ; Ms Bags - Kay Firkins

 Kuyakhanya Craft - Beauty Gubuza

 Kuziva - Edelyn Mutseyekwa

 Lavender Heart - Berri Els

 Lesley D - Lesley Demetriou

 Little House - Janet Hockly

 Lizzy & Vince Beadworks - Elizabeth Gwebu

 Lukkie Creations - Lukkie Gangen

 Luree - Lorna & Michael Hanning

 LuvLulu - Lisa Cumberledge

 Marlia - Marianna Schwenke

 Masala Cafe - Stanley and Yogi Govender

 Masibabane Club - Rachel Munondo

 Mirrors and mobiles - Tiekie Conradie

 Mr Gadget - Akker & Miems Eykelenboom

 Ngandu Curios - Albert & Isabelle Ngandu

 Nosisa's African Beadwork - Nosisa Magutywa

 Old World Elegance - Santa Petersen

 Orso's Leather - Ermanno and Elvina Orso

 Paintings - Ann Coetzee

 Papillon - Hilary Scholtz

 Pearls & Gemstones - Sam Grashoff

 Petite Boutique - Lee Connolly

 Pewter Connexion - Bev Shackleton

 (The) Pillow Man - Michael Holden

 Pirate Trading "Sea Moon" - Simone & Hamish Fyfe

 Priscilla J 3-D Decoupage & Framing - Priscilla & Nathan Jason

 Reb African Arts - Richard Tityiwe

 Recycled Metalwork - Andrew Dombuleni

 Red Earth - Eric Tollner

 Ribbon Embroidery, 3D Decoupage - Yvonne Naidoo

 S G Can Flowers - Sicelo Nongauza

 Sal's Creations - Salma Raban

 Saniki - Susan Botha

 Second time around - Ronel Visser

 Shack Dwelling 3D Pictures - Sithembele Mgadi

 Silk Garden Studio - Christine Hardiman

 Solo Bags - Gerda Tandler

 Stone carving - Peter Mazungubye

 Summhof - Irmela & Rolf Kriebel

 Tea Garden and Hamburger Hut - 2nd Somerset West Scouts

 Tender Touch - Dawn Hull

 Thandeka Designs - Eniekie Mthethwa

 The Designers Studio - Debbie Patrick

 The Fairy Grotto - Gill Oliver

 The Pancake - Anke van Vollenstee

 The Pillow Man - Michael Holden

 (Three D) 3D - Jenny Wyllie

 Tilja's - Sonja De Souza & Matilda Du Plessis

 Time Travels - Gunnie Le Roux

 Tinsmith - Paul Moyo

 Toi-!kwiten - Mary Cameron

 (A) Touch of Country - Zelda Botma

 Township Animal Rescue - Helderberg

 two by two gifts - Cathy Kilgour

 Vanessa Ely Style - Vanessa Ely

 Vincent Crafts - Vincent Ojeboh

 Warthog Originals - Marganne & Brian Kingston

 Wired Crafts G'nzimela - Gibson Munondo

 Woodwizards - Lawrence, James & Wendy

 Wooden Reel Craft - Doug & Caroline Richmond

 World of Wonder (W.O.W.) Designs - Bruce Goodall

 Zippity Bags - Louise & Angus McNish

 

 

 

Last Updated 13 February 2018 16:01